AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES JUDO
 23 Octobre 2021 

(AURA) TOURNOI EXCELLENCE JUNIORS CLERMONT FERRAND CHALLLENGE PIERRE MENAND 2021

Épreuves


-44
( + 40pts )
RICHARD Clementine (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 17pts )
OLIVIER Ella (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
MAIRE Lilou (57, GRE )
DOJO DU SAULNOIS
( + 10pts )
ROTH Nolwenn (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
5
BELLANCE Loryn (34, OCC )
LA MAISON DU JUDO
5
STEGENA Samanta
SUISSE (SUI)
-48
RICHARD Lisa (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 10pts )
DESCHAMPS Anouk (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 17pts )
GAALOUL Cirine (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 20pts )
PERRAY Amelie (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
5( + 7pts )
FERRY Justine (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
5( + 10pts )
PICARD Candice (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
7
FORITE Margot (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
7
PIERRE Sarah (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
ATHAMNA Louna (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
FANTIN Emma (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
LLOBELL Valentine (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
-52
( + 37pts )
GUES Safeine (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 17pts )
SABA Meline (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
FAYOL Mathilde (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
( + 30pts )
SCHWEIGHOEFFER Lisa (67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
5
LECERF Lilou (64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
5( + 10pts )
ROJO Rose (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
7( + 10pts )
CASTELLA Ambre (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7( + 7pts )
SALOMON Marie (93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
BOSCH Laura (66, OCC )
JC ARGELESIEN
NC
LANDRY Julia (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
NC
MOUYAN Capucine (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
QUESADA Julie (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC
SANCHEZ Camille (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
-57
( + 37pts )
COSSON Ilona (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
( + 10pts )
DUSSOULIER Marie (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
( + 37pts )
DESCAT Maialen (33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
( + 40pts )
ROSSET Aline
SUISSE (SUI)
5( + 20pts )
DANDO Emilie (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
5( + 20pts )
PLA Norah (33, AQU )
AS PIAN MEDOC JUDO
7( + 20pts )
CASSAT Lilou (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
7
SEIGNER Juline (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
COUDRAY Chloe (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC
COUPEAUD Justine (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
DEROUIN BOULET Irlande (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
NC
DURAND Estelle (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
GONELLA Margaux (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
NC
GRIMONT Heloise (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
LAFFITTE Anne Charlotte (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
POLLHEIMER Mirja
SUISSE (SUI)
NC
RAGOT Pauline (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
THIEFFENAT Thea (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
VIDAL Charlotte (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ST GERVASY
-63
( + 37pts )
FALGON Julie (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 27pts )
FRIDEN Chiara
SUISSE (SUI)
( + 20pts )
BIGAULT Emelyne (54, GRE )
AJ54
( + 30pts )
BRUHL Loriane (67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
5( + 30pts )
GONCALVES Lison (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
5( + 30pts )
JEHANNIN-CHARTIER Katell (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
7( + 17pts )
AGIER Mathilde (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7( + 17pts )
BOSCHETTI Julia (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC
BON Maelle (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
CABANEL Alicia (30, OCC )
J.C.VERGEZOIS
NC
CHAABIA Wissale (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
COUDRON Charline (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB TOUCY
NC
DORTIGNAC Lou Anne (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
DUBOY Danielle (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC( + 10pts )
DURAND Maevane (63, AURA )
JUDO AVENTURE PASSION 63
NC
GOUJON Raphaele (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
GRILLON Oceane (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
MORTEYROL Marion (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
PHILIPPOT Romane (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC( + 10pts )
PINCHOT Maissane (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
STEINMETZ Orlane (64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
NC
VALLA Elodie (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
-70
SOULA Florine (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
DAMIANO Esmeralda
SUISSE (SUI)
( + 27pts )
LEPETIT Anais (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MAZAMETAIN
VETTERLI Delia
SUISSE (SUI)
5( + 27pts )
CHABAL Mathilde (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
5
MOREAU Mathilde (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE DUN
7( + 30pts )
LANSKIN Thais (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
7( + 20pts )
MEKADEM Ines (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
ABDI Yasmine (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
COTILLARD Mareva (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
DARDUN Lea (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
NC
DE BONI Clady (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
FERRIOL Silene (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
MEYER Camille (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
PINCHOT Nawel (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
SAOUD Maysan (42, AURA )
DOJO OLYMPIQUE ET SPORTIF
NC
SPOHR Clara (67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
NC
VOITON Clarisse (08, GRE )
KIMONO CLUB
-78
( + 40pts )
SIDIBE Marthe (13, PACA )
JUDO GUIDE 13
SAMIE Victoria (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
( + 14pts )
PETRIS Oceane (93, IDF )
SO2J
4( + 10pts )
BILLET Anaelle (42, AURA )
S.E.P. JUDO
5
MAGNOLON Laure (DA, AURA )
J.C.TAIN-TOURNON
+78
( + 20pts )
REYDET Emma (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
VERGEROLLE Myliane (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
MADI Arwa Ambre (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
-55
( + 40pts )
DEMARINIS Thibault (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 27pts )
AGGAD Hakim (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
( + 27pts )
BRACCO Enzo (06, PACA )
DOJO BIOTOIS
( + 27pts )
CHATONNET Marius (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
5( + 17pts )
CAEDEN Springer
ZURICH (SUI)
5( + 10pts )
DOS SANTOS Remi (09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
7
ALLA Imran (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
7( + 20pts )
GUERRIREM Mohamed (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC
BORDEREAUX Arthur (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
CANCET Hugo (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC
CHADELAUD Adrien (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
GILLES Evann (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
HERBIN Clement (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
PERRINEAU Antonin (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
TINLE Gregoire (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
-60
WAIZENEGGER Jesse
SUISSE (SUI)
( + 20pts )
MAGNE Louis (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
BATSIEV Magomed
SUISSE (SUI)
( + 27pts )
KHERZANE Nahel (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
5( + 20pts )
COLIN Tristan (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
5( + 30pts )
DUMONT Theo (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
7( + 24pts )
BARBEZANGE Axel (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
7( + 20pts )
WINKEL Remi (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC( + 20pts )
ADAM Esteban (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
BALADE Marvin (64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
NC
BENAOUICHA Ayoub (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AULNAYSIEN
NC
BOULADE Ewen (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
CABANNES Mathis (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC( + 20pts )
CHARLOTTE Mateo Nicolas (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC( + 7pts )
DEZETTER Raphael (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
DOS REIS Louis (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
FARGIER Hugo (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
GRESSIER Brendan (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
KACY Franck Olivier (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
LEPRIZE Mathias (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC
LIENGME Pierrick
SUISSE (SUI)
NC
MAZY Alexandre (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
MEREO Matias (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
MORASSANO Julien (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
MOULIN Mylan (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
NC
ORY Simon (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
POUCHAIN Nathan (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC( + 10pts )
RAVOT Hugo (63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
NC
REBEYROL Matheo (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
ROUSSEL Matteo (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
SOUSSI Farece (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
-66
( + 27pts )
ROSSI Dylan (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
DUPUY Leo (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
DUBURKE Sakai
SUISSZ (SUI)
( + 57pts )
POCEIRO Maxime (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
5( + 20pts )
GONZALEZ Nino (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
5( + 37pts )
ROUSSEL Mathis (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
7
LECLERC Evan (33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
7
SERVIUS Jean Nicolas (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
ALVES Gauthier (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC
AMSLER Jerome
SUISSE (SUI)
NC
BAGDASAROV Sevak (57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
NC
BENARD Yannick (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
NC
BENTEGGAR Mohamed (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
BRIGGER Lucca
SUISSE (SUI)
NC
BROISSIAT Denis (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
NC
CARDAIRE Francisque (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 7pts )
CERATTO Louis (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CHATTI Salah (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
CHIFFE Yanis (63, AURA )
AL CROIX DE NEYRAT
NC( + 20pts )
DE ARAUJO Lucas (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
DE OLIVEIRA Loic (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
DIDOUH Ashraf (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC
DUBOIS Remi (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
DUCHAMP Hugo (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC( + 20pts )
DULONGCOURTY Pierre (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
ELEZAM Dylan (66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
NC
GALLAND Jules (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
NC
GLENAT Paul (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GOUNTCHEV Paul (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
GUGLIELMINO Adam (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
HERIN Tom (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC( + 10pts )
KEHL Joel
ZURICH (SUI)
NC( + 10pts )
LEDIEU Theo (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
NC
LEGER Nolan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
MALIDIN Tanguy (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
MARTINS Thibault (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
MICHEL AMOKRANE Nicolas (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 10pts )
MOHAMED Amram (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
MOUNIB Zakariya (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC( + 10pts )
MOURGUES Louis-Antoine (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
PAIANO Nico
SUISSE (SUI)
NC
PEUGNET Guillaume (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
POUJEOL Lucas (06, PACA )
DOJO BIOTOIS
NC
REYNIER Arthur (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
ROUSSEL Danny (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC
RYCKEWAERT Paul (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
SAUZAY Swann (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC( + 20pts )
STAUB Hugo (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC( + 7pts )
TOURRETTE Evan (06, PACA )
JUDOKWAI SC MOUANS-SARTOUX
NC
VOLLE Alexandre (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC( + 10pts )
ZELMAN Jerome (93, IDF )
SO2J
-73
( + 27pts )
PREVE Eliot (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
BATAILLON Alexis
SUISSE (SUI)
( + 37pts )
FABRE CHARRAS Nathan (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
( + 27pts )
HARROU Amin (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
5( + 27pts )
GIVRE Zolan (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
5( + 37pts )
OULEVEY Thien
SUISSE (SUI)
7( + 17pts )
CATTOZ Paul Henri (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
7( + 20pts )
DAVIS Arthur (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 10pts )
AMADORI Enzo (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC( + 10pts )
ASCOFARE Rayane (91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
NC( + 10pts )
BABENKO Adrien (83, PACA )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO VAROIS
NC
BEVIA Sacha (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC( + 10pts )
BEYER Thibaut (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
BOUDOU Lucas (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC
BOYER Alexandre (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
COLIN Thomas (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
NC
COUTARD Matia (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
CRAS Liam (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
CUVELIER Anthony (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
DELORD Thomas (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 7pts )
DONNAT Alexandre (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
NC
DROUIN Julien (08, GRE )
KIMONO CLUB
NC
EL HIRECH Youssef (59, HDF )
J A K LAMBERSART
NC
FABRE Antoine (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
FERAOUN Ilyes (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC( + 20pts )
FISCHER Gaspard
SUISSE (SUI)
NC
FRACCARO Quentin (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
NC
FUSS Ricco
SUISSE (SUI)
NC
GUERIN Maxime (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
HADIDA Romain (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
LAURENCIN Jonathan (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
LEDIEU Noah (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
NC
LEMOINE-TREILLON Bryan (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ENNEZAT
NC
LEMPEREUR Loic (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC( + 20pts )
MAHAOURI Jebir (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
MAILLARD Max
SUISSE (SUI)
NC
MANET Clement (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 10pts )
MARCHESE Mathis (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC
MOROUCHE Soheil (59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
NC
MOUAFO Bertrand (64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
NC
MUMENTHALER Masato
SUISSE (SUI)
NC( + 10pts )
NEGRO Loic (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
PERRIER Enzo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 20pts )
PEUGNET Victor (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
ROHLER Tim
SUISSE (SUI)
NC
ROUX Mathis (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 20pts )
SORLUT Sacha (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC
SUTER Jannik
SUISSE (SUI)
NC
TABANCA Emre (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
TINLE Ambroise (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
VITO Enzo (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC( + 10pts )
WIECKOWSKI Ilian (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC
ZUFFELLATO Nico
ZURICH (SUI)
-81
( + 30pts )
GIORDANO Mateo (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 37pts )
GNAMIEN Marc Elie (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
( + 27pts )
BOUZEMBOUA Sofiane (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 50pts )
GEROSA Loic
SUISSE (SUI)
5( + 20pts )
SOUCHAL Florian (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
5( + 20pts )
TOUTOU Tarik Ziad (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
7( + 17pts )
GRIARD Lucas (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
7( + 27pts )
SEBA Nathan (13, PACA )
S.C.O.SEPTEMOIS
NC
ANTOINE Maxime (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC( + 10pts )
CLUZEL Valentin (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC( + 20pts )
D ADAMO Josue (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC( + 20pts )
DAVID Hugo (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
NC
DAVID Matthieu (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
NC
DE BONI Maxime (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
FABRE CHARRAS Isey (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC( + 10pts )
FLEURY Kemi (91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
NC
FOUQUET PERTUSA Lucas (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC
GAURIAT Patrick (93, IDF )
SO2J
NC( + 10pts )
GIGLI Sacha (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
GILBAUT Alexandre (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
NC
HERBINIERE Nicolas (06, PACA )
JUDOKWAI SC MOUANS-SARTOUX
NC
HIMAMI Mae Fares (65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
NC
IARIA Terry (06, PACA )
JUDOKWAI SC MOUANS-SARTOUX
NC
JOURDAIN Pierre (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC
KHERRAT Samy (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC( + 10pts )
LELEUX Noa (54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
NC
MARTINS Esteban (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
MOUTARDE Sebastien (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
PANECHOU Nicolas (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC( + 10pts )
RATSIMBAZAFY Benjamin (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
REGINA Louis (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
REY Quentin (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
SCHWEIZER Timo
SUISSE (SUI)
NC
SUCHAIL Tom Corto (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
-90
( + 20pts )
MITROVIC Aleksa (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
( + 30pts )
BENEZRA Yoann (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 40pts )
IMENEZ Thomas (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 10pts )
YAZANEL Tarik (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
5
HEMMER Quentin (54, GRE )
AJ54
5( + 20pts )
HONNORAT Nils (83, PACA )
JC DU PLAN DU CASTELLET
7( + 17pts )
DEL Mael (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
7
FOSTAN Josselin (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
BOUT DE L AN Mewen (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
NC
CHIZAT Mael (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
CLERC Alban (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
COTILLARD Yanis (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
CURBILIE Valentin (43, AURA )
J.C.BRIVOIS
NC
DE LABOURET Marius (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
LAHONDES Arnaud (03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
NC
OULABBI Wallid (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
PERRICONE Alessandro (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
POUJEOL Matteo (06, PACA )
DOJO BIOTOIS
-100
( + 20pts )
MEKHOUKH Fares (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 10pts )
BOUZIANI Bilal (59, HDF )
J C RONCHINOIS
KPOKA Kalvin (91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
+100
( + 30pts )
REZZOUK Rayan (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 20pts )
SANTONI Lucas (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ST GERVASY
( + 20pts )
DUHAMEL Maxime (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 20pts )
MESSAOUDI Youssef (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
5
BLANC Lucas (84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB TULETTE ST ROMAN
5( + 10pts )
IBATA Francois-Christian (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
7
BELGACEM Nadhem (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
7
CREPELLE Landry (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS